77, THE ASHWAY, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN6 9UZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,950
Last Sold Price
28 September 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£22,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£164,950+16.2%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Detached
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000+35.3%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 30 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1