31, TORKINGTON GARDENS, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE9 2EW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.5%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,000-11.5%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+116.7%
Sold on 15 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 19 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1