Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HIGH STREET, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9BS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£247,000
+1.6%
Sold on 23 November 2010
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£243,000
Sold on 6 September 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9BS
← Back to All Properties