Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, ASHLEY LANE, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 7TJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+275.5%
Price Change
+£337,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+275.5%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Detached
+£337,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 8 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 7TJ
← Back to All Properties