Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, MAYVILLE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 0HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£450,000
+80.0%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Terraced
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+11.1%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+45.2%
Sold on 10 May 2010
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 29 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 0HG
← Back to All Properties