Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, MIDDLE CLOSE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 0EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,000
+9.6%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+43.8%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,950
+58.2%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 0EF
← Back to All Properties