Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, STAMFORD ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+46.3%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+266.1%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 17 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9UA
← Back to All Properties