Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, ROSEBAY CLOSE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 6WJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+11.1%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+0.7%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,150
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 6WJ
← Back to All Properties