11, ELMORE AVENUE, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO13 9EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£317,500
Last Sold Price
15 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£317,500+32.3%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000+38.3%
Sold on 2 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,500
Sold on 2 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1