CLAVERING, MAIN ROAD, WISBECH, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE14 7RR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+0.0%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000+63.7%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000+5.6%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000+122.9%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 27 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1