Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, LENTON MANOR, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 2FP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
+1.7%
Sold on 5 August 2008
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+126.3%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Terraced
+£66,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 2FP
← Back to All Properties