Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, RECTORY ROAD, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 1UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£442,500
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£442,500
+23.8%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£357,500
+25.9%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£284,000
Sold on 21 December 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 1UG
← Back to All Properties