129, WOODLANDS, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 5BZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.1%
Price Change
+£66,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£188,000+54.1%
Sold on 19 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£66,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,995
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1