Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BISHOPDALE DRIVE, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS22 5LP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£560,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+273.2%
Price Change
+£409,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£560,000
+273.2%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Detached
+£409,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,050
Sold on 16 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS22 5LP
← Back to All Properties