Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SHAKESPEARE ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 4RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+56.8%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+35.0%
Sold on 10 April 2018
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+129.6%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 13 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 4RL
← Back to All Properties