Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, KENT ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 2LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,500
Last Sold Price
1 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,500
+25.3%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
-3.6%
Sold on 24 April 2018
Semi-Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 10 January 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 2LJ
← Back to All Properties