Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 52, HIGH STREET, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG10 8BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+2.2%
Sold on 22 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+7.1%
Sold on 11 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+12.3%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 14 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG10 8BY
← Back to All Properties