16, AYLESBURY CLOSE, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE

SK10 2LE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,500
Last Sold Price
23 June 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.4%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£94,500+45.4%
Sold on 23 June 2003
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+26.2%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 22 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1