110, NESTON DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG6 8QY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.6%
Price Change
+£67,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£113,000+150.6%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£67,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,100+4.9%
Sold on 12 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£2,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 24 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1