Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, SUMMERFIELD VILLAGE COURT, RINGSTEAD DRIVE, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 2TG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£183,000
+14.4%
Sold on 4 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+0.0%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+4.6%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+82.1%
Sold on 13 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 2TG
← Back to All Properties