Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, ASTWICK ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 7LL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£91,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+41.2%
Sold on 30 October 2023
Detached
+£91,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£223,100
Sold on 4 October 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 7LL
← Back to All Properties