APARTMENT 4, 418, BARTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M32 9RW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+29.5%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500-11.5%
Sold on 21 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 14 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1