Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, TENBY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 9LX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,985
Last Sold Price
11 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+227.6%
Price Change
+£86,135 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,985
+227.6%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Terraced
+£86,135 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,850
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 9LX
← Back to All Properties