60, BOHEMIA ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN37 6RQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.9%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000-10.9%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Terraced
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000+139.1%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Terraced
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+283.3%
Sold on 16 January 2006
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 17 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1