90, SCHOLARS GREEN, WIGTON, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA7 9BT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£245,000+36.1%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+2.9%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 24 April 2014
Detached
Sale #1