Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, ROBY STREET, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 3JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£13,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,000
+15.4%
Sold on 12 May 2008
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+103.5%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
+£43,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,750
Sold on 27 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 3JF
← Back to All Properties