7, ANDERSON WAY, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

DN21 5EF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,500
Last Sold Price
29 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£3,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£136,500-2.5%
Sold on 29 August 2017
Semi-Detached
-£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950+118.8%
Sold on 20 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,950+16.3%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1