Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
194, SOUTHFIELD ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN8 5PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,500
+2.9%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+91.0%
Sold on 10 August 2012
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 14 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN8 5PB
← Back to All Properties