Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SPRINGFIELDS, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 2AT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.3%
Price Change
+£160,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+84.3%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£160,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£189,950
+17.3%
Sold on 26 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+20.9%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,950
+162.6%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£82,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 17 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 2AT
← Back to All Properties