Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
147A, FLEETWOOD AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 9RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.1%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£67,000
-14.1%
Sold on 25 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+108.0%
Sold on 9 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 24 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 9RE
← Back to All Properties