Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, GEORGE STREET, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 1BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,250
Last Sold Price
1 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.9%
Price Change
+£98,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£152,250
+181.9%
Sold on 1 October 2007
Terraced
+£98,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 1BU
← Back to All Properties