77, AUSTIN STREET, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV6 0NP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000+0.0%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+32.5%
Sold on 22 April 2008
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500+228.3%
Sold on 15 October 2007
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 2 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1