Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98A, STRAIGHT BIT, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 9NA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£505,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.3%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£505,000
+60.3%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
-0.9%
Sold on 27 March 2009
Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£318,000
+133.8%
Sold on 7 April 2003
Detached
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 9NA
← Back to All Properties