30, SYCAMORE DRIVE, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH19 3UJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.9%
Price Change
+£171,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+172.9%
Sold on 26 March 2020
Terraced
+£171,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,950+52.2%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 19 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1