25, EDINBURGH CRESCENT, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE10 9DU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£230,000+15.9%
Sold on 26 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,500+422.4%
Sold on 4 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£160,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 15 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1