Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MAIN STREET, TOWCESTER, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 8RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+18.2%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+8.2%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 10 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 8RX
← Back to All Properties