Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, LIONS HALL, ST SWITHUN STREET, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 9HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£335,000
+28.8%
Sold on 6 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+13.0%
Sold on 17 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+4.5%
Sold on 23 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 13 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 9HW
← Back to All Properties