39, RUSKIN CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG21 3QH

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£173,000+9.5%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£158,000+33.3%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,500+3.0%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+14.4%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,500+145.1%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 25 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1