18, THE PASTURES, DUNSTABLE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

LU6 2HL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£715,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+376.7%
Price Change
+£565,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£715,000+376.7%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Detached
+£565,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 1 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1