Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 47, 31, LAKESIDE RISE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 8QF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.2%
Price Change
-£3,535,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,000
-98.2%
Sold on 13 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,535,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£3,600,000
+6151.1%
Sold on 12 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,542,410 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,590
-11.4%
Sold on 2 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,410 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 21 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 8QF
← Back to All Properties