Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, WENT MEADOWS CLOSE, MARYPORT, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA15 7HN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£5,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£133,000
-4.3%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Semi-Detached
-£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,995
Sold on 19 December 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA15 7HN
← Back to All Properties