106, WORTLEY ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S35 4LU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£24,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+19.8%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
+£24,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,250+22.8%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Terraced
+£23,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000+73.0%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1