138, CHANDLERS WAY, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA9 4TG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£151,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£151,000+6.0%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 21 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1