Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MORELANDS COURT, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 5PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,500
Last Sold Price
10 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,500
+19.0%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+61.5%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 5PP
← Back to All Properties