Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BELFRY SQUARE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4WZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+17.5%
Sold on 3 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£400,000
+46.0%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£274,000
+9.6%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+23.1%
Sold on 16 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4WZ
← Back to All Properties