Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, STREAM TERRACE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK1 4AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+60.0%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+57.9%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+13.1%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 23 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK1 4AS
← Back to All Properties