89, NEWARK ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN5 8NE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.4%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£166,000+161.4%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+111.7%
Sold on 3 October 2002
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 24 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1