Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, FIELDING AVENUE, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM18 8HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.0%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,000
-7.0%
Sold on 9 December 2013
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,500
+63.9%
Sold on 23 February 2006
Terraced
+£41,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,995
+128.1%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
+£36,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM18 8HN
← Back to All Properties