Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BROMLEY CLOSE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM20 2GD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.0%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£217,000
+59.0%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,500
-23.3%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
-11.0%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 25 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM20 2GD
← Back to All Properties