Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, CROWTHORNE, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG45 7EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
5 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£307,500
+23.0%
Sold on 5 May 2005
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+72.5%
Sold on 3 December 2003
Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 26 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 7EP
← Back to All Properties